Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Wimblendon 2. selejtezőkör (férfi)

Belgium flag David Goffin - Uladzimir Ignatik Belarus flag 3-6, 6-1, 7-5
Spain flag Ivan Navarro - Igor Sijsling Netherlands flag 7-6, 1-6, 5-7

Poland flag Lukasz Kubot (2.) - Kristijan Mesaros Croatia flag 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
France flag Augustin Gensse - Charles-Antoine Brezac France flag

Colombia flag Robert Farah - Bernard Tomic Australia flag 1-6, 4-6
Monaco flag Jean-Rene Lisnard - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (21.) Brazil flag 6-4, 4-6, 6-4

Netherlands flag Thomas Schoorel (4.) - Chris Guccione Australia flag 6-7, 2-6
France flag Guillaume Ruffin - Marinko Matosevic (30.) Australia flag 4-6, 4-6

Brazil flag Ricardo Hocevar - Jurgen Zopp Estonia flag
United Kingdom flag Jaime Baker - Andreas Beck (25.) Germany flag 3-6, 6-7

Belgium flag Steve Darcis (6.) - Marco Chiudinelli Switzerland flag 3-6, 0-3 után Darcis feladta
Denmark flag Frederik Nielsen -  Karol Beck (17.) Slovakia flag 6-7, 2-6

Slovenia flag Grage Zemlja - Julio Silva Brazil flag 6-4, 6-4
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Amer Delic -  Rik De Voest (32.) South Africa flag 4-6, 6-7

Poland flag Jerzy Janowicz - Oliver Golding United Kingdom flag 7-6, 6-1
United States of America flag Alex Kuznetsov - Martin Fischer (27.) Austria flag 4-6, 2-6

Italy flag Flavio Cipolla (9.) - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Spain flag 2-6, 6-3, 6-4
Spain flag Roberto Bautista-Agut - Liam Broady United Kingdom flag 6-1, 6-2

Canada flag Frank Dancevic - Danai Udomchoke Thailand flag 6-1, 6-4
France flag Gregoire Bulquier - Marco Crugnola Italy flag 3-6, 3-6

Australia flag Greg Jones - Conor Niland Ireland flag 6-4, 5-7, 2-6
Croatia flag Nikola Mektic - Andrey Kuznetsov Russia flag 6-1, 7-6

France flag Marc Gicquel (12.) - Bastian Knittel Germany flag 6-4, 6-4
Canada flag Vasek Pospisil - Edouard Roger-Vasselin (29.) France flag 4-6, 5-7

Italy flag Simone Bolelli (13.) - Simon Stadler Germany flag 6-3, 6-1
France flag Kenny De Schepper - Matthew Ebden Australia flag 7-6, 7-6

United States of America flag Ryan Harrison (14.) - Laurent Rochette France flag 6-3, 6-3
Germany flag Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Alexander Kudryavtsev (28.) Russia flag 5-7, 6-4, 6-2

Czech Republic flag Ivo Minar (15.) - Guillermo Olaso Spain flag 5-7, 7-5, 4-6
Belgium flag Ruben Bemelmans - Yuichi Sugita Japan flag 3-6, 6-4, 16-14

Japan flag Go Soeda (16.) - Fucsovics Márton Hungary flag 6-4, 6-3
South Africa flag Fritz Wolmarans - Lukas Lacko (20.) Slovakia flag 2-6, 7-6, 8-10