Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Wimblendon: 1. selejtezőkör (férfi)

Czech Republic flag Lukas Rosol (1. kiemelt) - David Goffin Belgium flag 6-3, 3-6, 3-6
Argentina flag Facundo Bagnis - Uladzimir Ignatik Belarus flag 2-6, 6-7

Brazil flag Fernando Romboli - Ivan Navarro Spain flag 6-3, 1-6, 4-6
Netherlands flag Igor Sijsling - Martin Klizan (26.) Slovakia flag 6-1, 2-0 után Klizan feladta

Poland flag Lukasz Kubot (2.) - Nikola Ciric Serbia flag 6-2, 6-3
Colombia flag Juan Sebastian Cabal - Kristijan Mesaros Croatia flag 6-7, 6-1, 4-6

United States of America flag Rajeev Ram - Augustin Gensse France flag 6-7, 4-6
France flag Charles-Antoine Brezac - Bobby Reynolds (24.) United States of America flag 3-6, 7-5, 6-3

Portugal flag Rui Machado (3.) - Robert Farah Colombia flag 6-4, 4-6, 2-6
Australia flag Bernard Tomic - Sebastian Rieschick Germany flag 6-4, 5-7, 6-4

Monaco flag Jean-Rene Lisnard - Victor Estrella Dominican Republic flag 4-0 után Estrella feladta
Croatia flag Franco Skugor - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (21.) Brazil flag 0-2 után Skugor feladta

Netherlands flag Thomas Schoorel (4.) - Peter Polansky Canada flag 3-6, 7-6, 6-4
Slovakia flag Marek Semjan - Chris Guccione Australia flag 6-7, 6-7

Slovakia flag Ivo Klec - Guillaume Ruffin France flag 3-6, 0-6
Germany flag Alexander Flock - Marinko Matosevic (30.) Australia flag 2-6, 4-6

Japan flag Tatsuma Ito (5.) - Ricardo Hocevar Brazil flag 6-2, 4-6, 4-6
Estonia flag Jurgen Zopp - Giovanni Lapentti Ecuador flag 6-1, 2-0 után Lapentti feladta

United Kingdom flag George Morgan - Jaime Baker United Kingdom flag 3-6, 4-6
Ukraine flag Sergei Bubka - Andreas Beck (25.) Germany flag 6-7, 3-6

Belgium flag Steve Darcis (6.) - Ilija Bozoljac Serbia flag 6-7, 6-4, 13-11
Slovakia flag Andrej Martin - Marco Chiudinelli Switzerland flag 2-6, 1-6

Australia flag Peter Luczak - Frederik Nielsen Denmark flag 6-7, 3-6
United Kingdom flag Daniel Smethurst - Karol Beck (17.) Slovakia flag 2-6, 3-6

Germany flag Dustin Brown (7.) - Grage Zemlja Slovenia flag 4-6, 6-3, 6-8
Romania flag Victor Crivoi - Julio Silva Brazil flag 3-6, 6-7

Romania flag Adrian Ungur - Amer Delic Bosnia and Herzegovina flag 6-7, 4-6
Argentina flag Federico Del Bonis - Rik De voest (32.) South Africa flag 3-6, 4-6

Turkey flag Marsel Ilhan (8.) - Jerzy Janowicz Poland flag 4-6, 7-6, 13-15
United Kingdom flag Oliver Golding - Joshua Milton United Kingdom flag 6-3, 6-2

Italy flag Gianluca Naso - Alex Kuznetsov United States of America flag 6-4, 1-6, 2-6
Slovakia flag Pavol Cervenak - Martin Fischer (27.) Austria flag 4-6, 2-6

Italy flag Flavio Cipolla (9.) - James Lemke Australia flag 6-4, 6-3
Germany flag Benedikt Dorsch - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Spain flag 3-6, 5-7

Spain flag Roberto Bautista-Agut - Dusan Lojda Czech Republic flag 6-0, 4-2 után Lojda feladta
United Kingdom flag Liam Broady - Alessio Di Mauro (31.) Italy flag 6-3, 1-6, 12-10

France flag Stephane Robert (10.) - Frank Dancevic Canada flag 2-6, 4-6
Australia flag Carsten Ball - Danai Udomchoke Thailand flag 4-6, 6-3, 4-6

Argentina flag Andres Molteni - Gregoire Bulquier France flag 4-6, 1-6
Italy flag Marco Crugnola - Izak Van Der Merwe (18.) South Africa flag 2-6, 7-6, 6-3

Italy flag Paolo Lorenzi (11.) - Greg Jones Australia flag 5-7, 6-4, 2-6
France flag Josselin Ouanna - Conor Niland Ireland flag 3-6, 6-4, 6-8

Croatia flag Nikola Mektic - Dominik Meffert Germany flag 6-2, 6-2
Russia flag Andrey Kuznetsov - Stephane Bohli (22.) Switzerland flag 7-6, 6-4

France flag Marc Gicquel (12.) - Zack Fleishman United States of America flag 6-4, 6-2
Germany flag Bastian Knittel - Alex Bogdanovic United Kingdom flag 7-6, 6-3

Canada flag Vasek Pospisil - Jorge Aguilar Chile flag 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
Croatia flag Antonio Veic - Edouard Roger-Vasselin (29.) France flag 3-6, 1-6

Italy flag Simone Bolelli (13.) - Amir Weintraub Israel flag 7-6, 6-3
France flag Vincent Millot - Simon Stadler Germany flag 3-6, 6-2, 2-6

France flag Kenny De Schepper - Keller Ádám Hungary flag 6-3, 6-4
Australia flag Matthew Ebden - Simon Greul (23.) Germany flag 4-6, 7-6, 6-4

United States of America flag Ryan Harrison (14.) - Alexander Ward United Kingdom flag 6-7, 7-6, 6-3
Portugal flag Joao Suosa - Laurent Rochette France flag 6-7, 6-2, 2-6

Germany flag Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Matteo Viola Italy flag 6-4, 6-4
Germany flag Bjorn Phau - Alexander Kudryavtsev (28.) Russia flag 4-6, 4-6

Czech Republic flag Ivo Minar (15.) - Leonardo Mayer Argentina flag 6-7, 6-4, 6-1
Spain flag Guillermo Olaso - Olivier Patience France flag 6-2, 4-6, 6-4

United States of America flag Jesse Witten - Ruben Bemelmans Belgium flag 3-6, 4-6
Japan flag Yuichi Sugita - Daniel Brands (19.) Germany flag 3-6, 6-3, 10-8

Japan flag Go Soeda (16.) - Lester Cook United States of America flag 6-4, 6-4
Hungary flag Fucsovics Márton - Jonathan Eysseric France flag 7-6, 6-1

Australia flag John Millman - Fritz Wolmarans South Africa flag 6-2, 3-6, 5-7
Spain flag Guillermo Alcaide - Lukas Lacko (20.) Slovakia flag 2-6, 5-7